深圳市天诚光通信科技有限公司

深圳市天诚光通信科技有限公司

进入中文版  繁體中文 进入英文版  ENGLISH
产品分类
联系我们

电话: +86-755-29488980
传真: +86-755-29488980
地址: 深圳市宝安区龙华街道爱民路美满圆大厦A座4楼
E-mail: sales@tcopticfiber.com
E-mail: jessie@tcopticfiber.com

1*32 1U Rack Fiber PLC Splitter SC PC

1*32 1U Rack Fiber PLC Splitter SC PC
产品名称:1*32 1U Rack Fiber PLC Splitter SC PC
产品编号:
详细说明:
1*32 1U Rack Fiber PLC Splitter SC PC
We provides a all range of 1xN and 2xN PLC Splitter. They are available in the flexible form of 1U 19'' rack mountable box, and come with Fan-out kits and terminated, the type of Mini Module with terminated or unterminated ends and small plastic ABS box for outdoor use and Standard LGX metal box. Our plc splitter products are guaranteed to high quality and best price. And we can customize Planar Lightwave Circuit Splitter (plc splitter) to fit your specific requirements

Specifications
1.Low insert loss and high return loss
2.High reliability and uniformity
3.Easy Installation
4.High reliability

1*32 1U Rack Fiber PLC Splitter is applied to FTTx Deployments (GPON/BPON/EPON),CCTV/CATV Links,Access/Metro Networks. If you have more information about it , welcome to consultation.

Application
Type
1*8
1*16
1*32
1*64
2*8
2*16
2*32
2*64
Item
Insertion loss (dB)
MAX
10.5
13.8
16.8
20.8
11.0
14.5
17.5
20.8
Uniformity(dB)
MAX
0.8
1.0
1.3
1.8
1.0
1.5
1.8
2.0
PDL(dB)
MAX
0.2
0.3
0.4
0.2
0.3
0.4
Operating Wavelength(nm)
/
1260~1650
Return loss (dB)
MIN
50(UPC),55(APC)
Directivity(dB)
MIN
55
Operating Temperature(°C)
/
-40°C~85 °C
Storage Temperature(°C)
/
-40°C~85 °C
←[上一个产品:] [下一个产品:]→

相关产品:
1*32 1U Rack Fiber PLC Splitter SC

1*32 1U Rack Fiber PLC Splitter SC
1*32 1U Rack Fiber PLC Splitter SC PC

1*32 1U Rack Fiber PLC Splitter SC PC