深圳市天诚光通信科技有限公司

深圳市天诚光通信科技有限公司

进入中文版  繁體中文 进入英文版  ENGLISH
产品分类
联系我们

电话: +86-755-29488980
传真: +86-755-29488980
地址: 深圳市宝安区龙华街道爱民路美满圆大厦A座4楼
E-mail: sales@tcopticfiber.com
E-mail: jessie@tcopticfiber.com

1*64 Blockless PLC Splitter SC PC 0.9

1*64 Blockless PLC Splitter SC PC 0.9
产品名称:1*64 Blockless PLC Splitter SC PC 0.9
产品编号:
详细说明:
1*64 Blockless PLC Splitter SC PC 0.9
The feature of 1*64 Blockless PLC Splitter is Low requirements for placing position&environment,compact box design,can easily be placed into optical fiber distribution box,optical fiber junction box or any kind of box which reserved some space.Besides PLC Splitters, we also offer Fused WDM module, Filter WDM Module and Optical Switch for FTTX application.


Applications:
FTTx Systems
LAN,WAN and Metro Networks
Analog/Digital Passive Optical Networks
CATV Networks
Other applications in fiberoptic systems

1*64 Blockless PLC Splitter  is applied to FTTx Deployments (GPON/BPON/EPON),CCTV/CATV Links,Access/Metro Networks. If you have more information about 1*64 Fiber Splitter PLC Module, Cink here to Enquiry.

Ordering Information  
Connector: SC, FC, LC, ST and other 
PC, UPC, APC 
Type: 12=1x2, 14=1x4, 18=1x8, 116=1x16, 132=1x32, 164=1x64, 24=2x4, 28=2x8, 216=2x16, 232=2x32 
Cable Type:  0.9mm, 2.0mm, 3.0mm

Similar Product:
2*8 Blockless PLC Splitter

4 Ports Optical Circulator
CWDM
[下一个产品:]→

相关产品:
1*16 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter SC PC 0.9

1*16 Blockless Fiber PLC Splitter SC PC 0.9