TC Optic Fiber Co., Ltd
进入中文版  中文版 进入英文版  ENGLISH
Products Category
Contact Us

Tel: +86-755-29488980
Fax: +86-755-29488980
Add: 4F, Meimanyuan building, Aiming Road , Longhua Sub-District, Bao’an District, Shenzhen,China
E-mail: sales@tcopticfiber.com
E-mail: jessie@tcopticfiber.com

4 ports Fiber optic circulator

4 ports Fiber optic circulator
Product name : 4 ports Fiber optic circulator
Item :
Details :

Specifications 
1. Fiber Optic Passive Componet
2. Optical Fiber euqipment/device
3. FTTh GPON/GEPON ONU/OLT System/Module

Features:
High Isolation
Low Insertion Loss
High Return Loss
Optical Path Epoxy Free
Low Polarization Sensitivity


Product Type:

3 Port Polarization Insensitive Optical Circulator
4 Port Polarization Insensitive
Optical Circulator
3 Port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator
4 Port Polarization Maintaining Optical Circulator


Wavelength:
1310nm,1550nm,1064nm, C+L band;Fiber Type250um bare fiber,900um loose tube,3mm cable. It is commonly used for Optical Amplifier, Bi-Direction Communication and DWDM and OADM networks. Clink here to Euqury.

[Next : ]→

Related Products :
1550nm 3 Port Optical Circulator

1550nm 3 Port Optical Circulator
1310nm 3 Port Optical Circulator

1310nm 3 Port Optical Circulator